www.Datasheet-PDF.com


Part Number

FSP3148-L2NC

Manufacturer Fibertower
Short Description 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver
Long Description FSP3148-L2xx 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach Features  Up to 2.67Gbps operation  1310nm DFB laser and

Datasheet : FSP3148-L2NC



  • FSP3148-L2DC 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver
  • FSP3148-L2DT 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver
  • FSP3148-L2NC 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver
  • FSP3148-L2NT 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver
  • This is a individually operated, non profit site. If this site is good enough to show, please introduce this site to others.

    Since 2010   ::   HOME   ::   Privacy Policy + Contact